Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Thursday, Jan 27, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Friday, Jan 28, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Sunday, Jan 30, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Monday, Jan 31, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Tuesday, Feb 1, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat