Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Thursday, Oct 6, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Friday, Oct 7, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Sunday, Oct 9, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Monday, Oct 10, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out
Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburgSold out
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake CitySold out
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. GeorgeSold outDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJacksonSold outDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-11:30amGrand CanyonSold out
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake CitySold out
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas VegasSold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
8:15amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-4:15pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho FallsSold outDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake CitySold out
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake CitySold outDetails
12:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-8:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold outDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburgSold out
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas VegasSold outDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)Sold out
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJacksonSold outDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburgSold outDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading PostSold out
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)Sold out
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburgSold out
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake CitySold out
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho FallsSold outDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho FallsSold out