Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, Aug 14, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Aug 15, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Aug 16, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Aug 17, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:30amGrand Canyon-to-2:00pmGrand Canyon$55.60/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:00pmMonument Valley-to-2:30pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmGrand Canyon-to-5:30pmMonument Valley$64.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-7:00pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$61.00/seatDetails
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Aug 18, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:30amSalt Lake City-to-12:45pmYellowstone$94.00/seat
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
8:30amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$49.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$44.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Aug 19, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Aug 20, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails