Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Monday, Dec 5, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Tuesday, Dec 6, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Wednesday, Dec 7, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Thursday, Dec 8, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Friday, Dec 9, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Saturday, Dec 10, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat
Sunday, Dec 11, 2022
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amRexburg-to-7:40amYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-5:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$105.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$999.00/seatDetails
3:05pmRexburg-to-4:45pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)$42.00/seat
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
7:40pmRexburg-to-8:10pmIdaho Falls$20.00/seat