Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, Jan 28, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Jan 29, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Jan 30, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Jan 31, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Feb 1, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Feb 2, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Feb 3, 2020
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:15amLas Vegas-to-11:10amGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:55amGrand Canyon-to-10:50amLas Vegas$269.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLas Vegas-to-2:25pmGrand Canyon$269.00/seat
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
1:55pmGrand Canyon-to-1:50pmLas Vegas$269.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails