Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Dec 8, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Dec 9, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Dec 10, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Dec 12, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Dec 13, 2021
5:15amIdaho Falls-to-5:45amRexburg$20.00/seat
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-2:30pmRexburg$20.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$6.00/seat
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$32.50/seat
6:00pmYellowstone (including West Yellowstone)-to-7:40pmRexburg$42.00/seat
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails