Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Thursday, Dec 12, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Dec 13, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Dec 15, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Dec 16, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Tuesday, Dec 17, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Dec 18, 2019
6:00amLos Angeles-to-8:40amSalt Lake Cityn/a
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLos Angeles-to-12:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:00amChicago-to-1:30pmGrand Canyonn/a
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amLas Vegas-to-8:35amSalt Lake Cityn/a
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyonn/a
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$82.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
8:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-8:00amAntelope Canyonn/a
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amNew York City-to-12:25pmSalt Lake Cityn/a
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegasn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$82.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Canyon-to-1:00pmGrand Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmBryce Canyon-to-3:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
5:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:45pmLas Vegasn/a
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegasn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$53.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails